Royal Basket Club Henri-Chapelle

                                                    

Août Septembre Octobre Novembre Décembre Janvier Février Mars Avril Mai



Mois de Mars


EquipeDateHeureLocauxVisiteursArbitresRésultats
Divers03/03/201908.00 RBC H-CLAETAREAmical
4180213P Dames03/03/201914:00 RBC AUBEL BRBC H-CExt.Championnat
520056U10 A03/03/201914:45 ALL. FLEMALLE ARBC H-CExt.Championnat
4182853P Dames09/03/201917:00 DF BC MALMEDYRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4052853P Messieurs B09/03/201919:00 PT CH SPRIMONT CRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4102854P Messieurs C09/03/201919:00 DF BC MALMEDY BRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4142822P Dames09/03/201920:00 EMBC BLEGNY DRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4042853P Messieurs A09/03/201921:00 DISON-ANDRIMONT BRBC H-CExt.Championnat
534292U8 B16/03/201910:15 RBC H-CHERVE-BATTICE AChampionnat
601291U15 F16/03/201914:30 RBC H-CDISON-ANDRIMONTChampionnat
4142942P Dames16/03/201918:30 RBC H-CBC NINANEChampionnat
4052923P Messieurs B16/03/201918:30 RBC H-CBBC EUPENChampionnat
4042923P Messieurs A16/03/201920:30 RBC H-CRABC ENSIVAL CChampionnat
4102924P Messieurs C16/03/201920:30 RBC H-CBCM HERSTAL AChampionnat
535292U8 A16/03/20199:00 RBC H-CHERVE-BATTICE BChampionnat
504294U12 B16/03/201912:45 MAIL. COMBLAINRBC H-CExt.Championnat
502294U12 A16/03/201913:00 COLLEGE S LOUISRBC H-CExt.Championnat
524294U10 B16/03/201914.00 BC BELLEFLAMME CRBC H-CExt.Championnat
581292U19 F17/03/201911.00 RBC H-CB. OTHEE CLUBChampionnat
4182923P Dames17/03/201913:00 RBC H-CBBC EUPENChampionnat
493292U14 P G17/03/201915:00 RBC H-CBC ST VITHChampionnat
443292U18 P17/03/201913:00 BC ALLEURRBC H-CExt.Championnat
443302U18 P23/03/201912:30 RBC H-CCOLLEGE S LOUISChampionnat
502302U12 A23/03/201914:30 RBC H-CHERVE-BATTICE BChampionnat
504302U12 B23/03/201916:30 RBC H-CBC MODAVE AChampionnat
S. JAUNEDivers23/03/201921.00 RBC H-CSOUPER SENIORAMIAmical
493306U14 P G23/03/201911:30 BC NINANERBC H-CExt.Championnat
601305U15 F23/03/201913:00 BC COINTERBC H-CExt.Championnat
581303U19 F23/03/201917:00 BBC EUPENRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4183013P Dames23/03/201920:30 BC BELLEFLAMME BRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4143062P Dames23/03/201921:00 ELAN FEXHE BCRBC H-CExt.Championnat
541306U7 A23/03/20199:00 HERVE-BATTICE ARBC H-CExt.Championnat
S. JAUNEDivers24/03/201908.00 RBC H-CSOUPER SENIORAMIAmical
524302U10 B24/03/201911:00 RBC H-CGRACE-HOLLOGNE AChampionnat
520302U10 A24/03/201913:00 RBC H-CBC NINANE BChampionnat
4053013P Messieurs B24/03/201911:00 BC BELLEFLAMME DRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4043013P Messieurs A24/03/201911:30 RBC AUBEL CRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4103014P Messieurs C24/03/20199:30 RBC AUBEL DRBC H-CExt.Championnat
443312U18 P30/03/201912:30 RBC H-CBC BELLEFLAMMEChampionnat
520312U10 A30/03/20199:00 RBC H-CRABC ENSIVAL AChampionnat
493313U14 P G30/03/201911:00 DF BC MALMEDYRBC H-CExt.Championnat
581315U19 F30/03/201913:30 PT CH SPRIMONTRBC H-CExt.Championnat
534313U8 B30/03/201914:15 RBC PEPINSTER BRBC H-CExt.Championnat
541313U7 A30/03/201915:30 RBC PEPINSTERRBC H-CExt.Championnat
535313U8 A30/03/201916:30 BBC EUPENRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4143132P Dames30/03/201918:30 BC CHERATTERBC H-CExt.Championnat
4043173P Messieurs A30/03/201919:00 ABC WAREMME CRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4053173P Messieurs B30/03/201919:00 PRAYON TROOZ ARBC H-CExt.Championnat
4103174P Messieurs C30/03/201919:00 JESYL HEUSKINRBC H-CExt.Championnat
4183173P Dames30/03/201921:00 PRAYON TROOZ CRBC H-CExt.Championnat
Divers31/03/201908.00 RBC H-CCARNAVAL WELKENRAEDTAmical
504312U12 B31/03/201909.00 RJS GRIVEGNEERBC H-CExt.Championnat
524312U10 B31/03/201910.30 RJS GRIVEGNEERBC H-CExt.Championnat



Août Septembre Octobre Novembre Décembre Janvier Février Mars Avril Mai

© Copyright 2018 RBC Henri-Chapelle